|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 420995 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A12 | Burgettstown - U-12 Girls Travel | 10 | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery/Hyjurick/Tune-GU11-White | 1 | 420996 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | Chartiers Val - GU12- Adzima | 2 | vs. | TSU FORCE U12 GIRLS D5 | 2 | 420997 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | FC Wheeling 05 Girl White | | vs. | BYE | | 420998 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | Jaguars United Marcinko U12G5 | 7 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Bulldogs | 0 | 420999 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Mt. Lebanon-GU12-Kontos | 4 | vs. | South Allegheny - G12 Stetz | 2 | 421000 | Laurel Point | 01:00 PM | B-1 | A6 vs A7 | MUSC Navy | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Lightning Jrs. | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421001 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A1 | TSU FORCE U12 GIRLS D5 | 2 | vs. | Burgettstown - U-12 Girls Travel | 0 | 421020 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Chartiers Val - GU12- Adzima | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Lightning Jrs. | 4 | 421006 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | MUSC Navy | 11 | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery/Hyjurick/Tune-GU11-White | 1 | 421004 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | South Allegheny - G12 Stetz | 3 | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U12G5 | 3 | 421003 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Bulldogs | 0 | vs. | FC Wheeling 05 Girl White | 3 | 421002 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Chartiers Val - GU12- Adzima | | 421005 | Bethel Park | 04:30 PM | Park | A7 vs A5 | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Lightning Jrs. | 1 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-GU12-Kontos | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421007 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Burgettstown - U-12 Girls Travel | | vs. | BYE | | 421012 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | TSU FORCE U12 GIRLS D5 | 11 | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery/Hyjurick/Tune-GU11-White | 0 | 421008 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | Chartiers Val - GU12- Adzima | 11 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Bulldogs | 0 | 421009 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | FC Wheeling 05 Girl White | 3 | vs. | South Allegheny - G12 Stetz | 1 | 421011 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Mt. Lebanon-GU12-Kontos | 3 | vs. | MUSC Navy | 0 | 421010 | Jaguars | 05:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Jaguars United Marcinko U12G5 | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Lightning Jrs. | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421016 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | MUSC Navy | 0 | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U12G5 | 1 | 421014 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | South Allegheny - G12 Stetz | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Val - GU12- Adzima | 2 | 421013 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Bulldogs | 0 | vs. | Burgettstown - U-12 Girls Travel | 2 | 421018 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A11 | BYE | | vs. | TSU FORCE U12 GIRLS D5 | | 421017 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 0 | A12 vs A5 | Peters Twp Montgomery/Hyjurick/Tune-GU11-White | 0 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-GU12-Kontos | 6 | 421015 | Bethel Park | 03:00 PM | Park | A7 vs A3 | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Lightning Jrs. | 1 | vs. | FC Wheeling 05 Girl White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421024 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | Peters Twp Montgomery/Hyjurick/Tune-GU11-White | | vs. | BYE | | 421022 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Jaguars United Marcinko U12G5 | 0 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-GU12-Kontos | 2 | 421023 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A11 | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Bulldogs | 0 | vs. | TSU FORCE U12 GIRLS D5 | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421029 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | TSU FORCE U12 GIRLS D5 | 2 | vs. | South Allegheny - G12 Stetz | 0 | 421027 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Mt. Lebanon-GU12-Kontos | 1 | vs. | FC Wheeling 05 Girl White | 2 | 421026 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | MUSC Navy | 2 | vs. | Chartiers Val - GU12- Adzima | 2 | 421030 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Bulldogs | | 421025 | Bethel Park | 12:00 PM | Park | A7 vs A1 | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Lightning Jrs. | 5 | vs. | Burgettstown - U-12 Girls Travel | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421031 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Burgettstown - U-12 Girls Travel | 0 | vs. | MUSC Navy | 4 | 421019 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Burgettstown - U-12 Girls Travel | 1 | vs. | South Allegheny - G12 Stetz | 6 | 421032 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Chartiers Val - GU12- Adzima | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-GU12-Kontos | 0 | 421033 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | FC Wheeling 05 Girl White | 0 | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U12G5 | 2 | 421035 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | South Allegheny - G12 Stetz | | vs. | BYE | | 421036 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A12 | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Bulldogs | 6 | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery/Hyjurick/Tune-GU11-White | 1 | 421021 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | FC Wheeling 05 Girl White | 1 | vs. | MUSC Navy | 3 | 421034 | Bethel Park | 01:30 PM | Park | A7 vs A11 | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Lightning Jrs. | 1 | vs. | TSU FORCE U12 GIRLS D5 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421040 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | TSU FORCE U12 GIRLS D5 | 2 | vs. | MUSC Navy | 1 | 421037 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Mt. Lebanon-GU12-Kontos | 2 | vs. | Burgettstown - U-12 Girls Travel | 0 | 421042 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | South Allegheny - G12 Stetz | 5 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Bulldogs | 1 | 421041 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Girls - bp Lightning Jrs. | | 421039 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A3 | Peters Twp Montgomery/Hyjurick/Tune-GU11-White | 0 | vs. | FC Wheeling 05 Girl White | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421038 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Jaguars United Marcinko U12G5 | 0 | vs. | Chartiers Val - GU12- Adzima | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421028 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | Peters Twp Montgomery/Hyjurick/Tune-GU11-White | 0 | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U12G5 | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|