|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364086 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A12 | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rowdies | 6 | vs. | USC - GU9 - Bottonari | 0 | 364087 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | Bethel Park - U9 Girls - bp Xtreme | 0 | vs. | TSU FORCE U10 GIRLS D6 | 6 | 364088 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Burgettstown - U-10 Girls Travel | 6 | vs. | South Park T-GU09-6 (Tabak) | 0 | 364089 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | CMYSA Girls U9 Wadding | 1 | vs. | South Fayette - GU10 - Sysak | 3 | 364090 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Fayette County - GU9 Flecker | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Sadowski-GU9-Red | 5 | 364091 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Jaguars Utd. Hansen U10G6 | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-G U0-McCluskey | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364093 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | South Park T-GU09-6 (Tabak) | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - U9 Girls - bp Xtreme | 1 | 364092 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A1 | TSU FORCE U10 GIRLS D6 | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rowdies | 2 | 364097 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | Jaguars Utd. Hansen U10G6 | 4 | vs. | USC - GU9 - Bottonari | 1 | 364096 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Mt. Lebanon-G U0-McCluskey | 1 | vs. | Fayette County - GU9 Flecker | 9 | 364095 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Peters Twp Sadowski-GU9-Red | 4 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U9 Wadding | 1 | 364094 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | South Fayette - GU10 - Sysak | 7 | vs. | Burgettstown - U-10 Girls Travel | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364098 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rowdies | 9 | vs. | South Park T-GU09-6 (Tabak) | 0 | 364103 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | TSU FORCE U10 GIRLS D6 | 6 | vs. | USC - GU9 - Bottonari | 0 | 364099 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | Bethel Park - U9 Girls - bp Xtreme | 2 | vs. | South Fayette - GU10 - Sysak | 4 | 364100 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Burgettstown - U-10 Girls Travel | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Sadowski-GU9-Red | 2 | 364101 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | CMYSA Girls U9 Wadding | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-G U0-McCluskey | 4 | 364102 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Fayette County - GU9 Flecker | 5 | vs. | Jaguars Utd. Hansen U10G6 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364109 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | South Park T-GU09-6 (Tabak) | 0 | vs. | TSU FORCE U10 GIRLS D6 | 7 | 364108 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A5 | USC - GU9 - Bottonari | 5 | vs. | Fayette County - GU9 Flecker | 7 | 364107 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Jaguars Utd. Hansen U10G6 | 0 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U9 Wadding | 6 | 364106 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Mt. Lebanon-G U0-McCluskey | 7 | vs. | Burgettstown - U-10 Girls Travel | 4 | 364105 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Peters Twp Sadowski-GU9-Red | 8 | vs. | Bethel Park - U9 Girls - bp Xtreme | 0 | 364104 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | South Fayette - GU10 - Sysak | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rowdies | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364110 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rowdies | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Sadowski-GU9-Red | 3 | 364115 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A10 | USC - GU9 - Bottonari | 1 | vs. | South Park T-GU09-6 (Tabak) | 1 | 364111 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Bethel Park - U9 Girls - bp Xtreme | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-G U0-McCluskey | 1 | 364112 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Burgettstown - U-10 Girls Travel | 0 | vs. | Jaguars Utd. Hansen U10G6 | 1 | 364113 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | CMYSA Girls U9 Wadding | 3 | vs. | Fayette County - GU9 Flecker | 1 | 364114 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A11 | South Fayette - GU10 - Sysak | 3 | vs. | TSU FORCE U10 GIRLS D6 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364121 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | South Park T-GU09-6 (Tabak) | 1 | vs. | South Fayette - GU10 - Sysak | 7 | 364120 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | TSU FORCE U10 GIRLS D6 | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Sadowski-GU9-Red | 4 | 364119 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | USC - GU9 - Bottonari | 2 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U9 Wadding | 7 | 364118 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Fayette County - GU9 Flecker | 2 | vs. | Burgettstown - U-10 Girls Travel | 0 | 364117 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Jaguars Utd. Hansen U10G6 | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - U9 Girls - bp Xtreme | 3 | 364116 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Mt. Lebanon-G U0-McCluskey | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rowdies | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364122 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rowdies | 6 | vs. | Jaguars Utd. Hansen U10G6 | 0 | 364123 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Bethel Park - U9 Girls - bp Xtreme | 0 | vs. | Fayette County - GU9 Flecker | 1 | 364124 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Burgettstown - U-10 Girls Travel | 2 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U9 Wadding | 2 | 364125 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A11 | Mt. Lebanon-G U0-McCluskey | 2 | vs. | TSU FORCE U10 GIRLS D6 | 3 | 364126 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A10 | Peters Twp Sadowski-GU9-Red | 9 | vs. | South Park T-GU09-6 (Tabak) | 0 | 364127 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A12 | South Fayette - GU10 - Sysak | 15 | vs. | USC - GU9 - Bottonari | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364132 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A7 | South Park T-GU09-6 (Tabak) | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-G U0-McCluskey | 4 | 364131 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | TSU FORCE U10 GIRLS D6 | 9 | vs. | Jaguars Utd. Hansen U10G6 | 0 | 364130 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A3 | USC - GU9 - Bottonari | 3 | vs. | Burgettstown - U-10 Girls Travel | 3 | 364129 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | CMYSA Girls U9 Wadding | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - U9 Girls - bp Xtreme | 2 | 364128 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Fayette County - GU9 Flecker | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Rowdies | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 364133 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Peters Twp Sadowski-GU9-Red | | vs. | South Fayette - GU10 - Sysak | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|