|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382475 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Spartans | 8 | vs. | USC - BU11 - Bacdayan | 3 | 382473 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Ringgold - Brodak- B11 | 0 | vs. | WCYSA BW Moessner | 6 | 382476 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Chartiers Val - BU11-Lacek | | vs. | BYE | | 382477 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Jaguars United Smith U11B5 | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp Patel -BU11-White | 5 | 382474 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Mt. Lebanon-BU11-Doran | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Boys - bp Rogues | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382478 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Spartans | 1 | vs. | Ringgold - Brodak- B11 | 0 | 382482 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | USC - BU11 - Bacdayan | 1 | vs. | Chartiers Val - BU11-Lacek | 7 | 382481 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Mt. Lebanon-BU11-Doran | | vs. | BYE | | 382479 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Bethel Park - U11 Boys - bp Rogues | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Patel -BU11-White | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382486 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Chartiers Val - BU11-Lacek | 1 | vs. | Spartans | 2 | 382485 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Jaguars United Smith U11B5 | 3 | vs. | Ringgold - Brodak- B11 | 4 | 382487 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Mt. Lebanon-BU11-Doran | 3 | vs. | USC - BU11 - Bacdayan | 2 | 382484 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Bethel Park - U11 Boys - bp Rogues | 0 | vs. | WCYSA BW Moessner | 5 | 382483 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | Peters Twp Patel -BU11-White | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382489 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Spartans | 9 | vs. | Jaguars United Smith U11B5 | 1 | 382490 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Ringgold - Brodak- B11 | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Boys - bp Rogues | 0 | 382488 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Chartiers Val - BU11-Lacek | 5 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-BU11-Doran | 2 | 382492 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Peters Twp Patel -BU11-White | 3 | vs. | USC - BU11 - Bacdayan | 2 | 382491 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | WCYSA BW Moessner | | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382495 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Mt. Lebanon-BU11-Doran | 0 | vs. | Spartans | 7 | 382497 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Bethel Park - U11 Boys - bp Rogues | 1 | vs. | Jaguars United Smith U11B5 | 2 | 382493 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Ringgold - Brodak- B11 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382500 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | WCYSA BW Moessner | 2 | vs. | Chartiers Val - BU11-Lacek | 1 | 382502 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | USC - BU11 - Bacdayan | 0 | vs. | Ringgold - Brodak- B11 | 4 | 382499 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Jaguars United Smith U11B5 | | vs. | BYE | | 382501 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Bethel Park - U11 Boys - bp Rogues | 0 | vs. | Spartans | 10 | 382498 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Peters Twp Patel -BU11-White | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-BU11-Doran | 3 | 382480 | Bentworth Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Jaguars United Smith U11B5 | 2 | vs. | WCYSA BW Moessner | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382505 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Spartans | 12 | vs. | Peters Twp Patel -BU11-White | 1 | 382503 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | WCYSA BW Moessner | 6 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-BU11-Doran | 0 | 382507 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | USC - BU11 - Bacdayan | 1 | vs. | Jaguars United Smith U11B5 | 5 | 382506 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Ringgold - Brodak- B11 | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Val - BU11-Lacek | 1 | 382504 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Boys - bp Rogues | | 382496 | Bentworth Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | WCYSA BW Moessner | 7 | vs. | USC - BU11 - Bacdayan | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382508 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | WCYSA BW Moessner | 6 | vs. | Peters Twp Patel -BU11-White | 0 | 382509 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | USC - BU11 - Bacdayan | 5 | vs. | Bethel Park - U11 Boys - bp Rogues | 1 | 382511 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Ringgold - Brodak- B11 | 1 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon-BU11-Doran | 1 | 382510 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Chartiers Val - BU11-Lacek | 4 | vs. | Jaguars United Smith U11B5 | 2 | 382512 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | Spartans | | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 382494 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Peters Twp Patel -BU11-White | 0 | vs. | Chartiers Val - BU11-Lacek | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|